Senior Prefect Team 2019 – 2020

SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAM 2019-2020 – Click here.

Head Boy:  Robert Brownlee

Depute Head Boy: Luke Barber

Head Girl:  Lucy Connelly

Depute Head Girl: Amelia Bain 

Vice Captains – Boys

·Al-harreth Musbahi

·Christopher Young

·Ben Chisholm

 

·Kieran Killen

·Euan Chalmers

·Lawrie Haigh

·Theo Frater

Vice Captains – Girls

·Nimra Furqan

·Rebecca Hickey

·Elleigh Thompson

 

·Eve Bell

·Claire Wallace

·Eve Wengel

·Hana Latif

PREFECTS – S5 BOYS PREFECTS – S6 BOYS PREFECTS – S5 GIRLS PREFECTS – S6 GIRLS
·Safwan Aamir

·Arham Ather

·Murray Brown

·Scott Campbell

·Innes Carslaw

·Ross Cathcart

·Steven Collingham

·Cameron Constable

·Charlie Evans

·Innes Garmany

·Rory Henderson

·Rafay Khan

·Blair McMichael

·Clark Marshall

·Marcus Matheson

·Craig Smillie

 

·Donald Bolton

·Max Brydon

·David Campbell

.Christopher Canning

·Paul Carroll

.Liam Catterson

·Jack Grant

·Ibrahim Hassan

·Callum Ip

·Brandon MacDonald

·Matthew McGoldrick

·Scott McLachlan

·Kalum McLean

·David Martin

·Mahtab Mehmood

·Jack Meikle

·Bilal Mohammed

·Cameron Percy

·Jason Robb

·Josh Taylor

·Alex Weightman

 

 

·Hana Afzal

·Khadija Bari

·Alyson Bell

·Freya Black

·Olivia Brady

·Helen Chong

·Alex Cuthbertson

·Kirsty Dougall

·Natalie Hendrie

·Esha Kaur

·Roni Lyons

·Emma MacDonald

.Eve McGeechan

·Hannah McGeogh

·Caitlin McGrory

·Rebecca Orr

·Rebecca Paton

·Louise Rafiq

·Flora Robertson

·Cara Shearer

·Faye Speirs

·Lara Sturgeon

·Emma Wilkie

·Disha Yadav

·Kirsty Anderson

·Ashley Broomhall

·Megan Bryers

·Kaitlyn Ferguson

.Laura Gardner

·Sara Hameed

·Milla Hanvidge

·Leah Howie

·Esme Johnson

·Nuvneet Kaur

·Karen King’ori

·Robyn Lees

·Evie MacKenzie

·Katie McElvenny

·Chloe McKinlay

·Amy McVitie

.Tiana Marenah

·Mya Nyamakanga

·Georgia Porteous

·Katie Raeside

·Kate Richardson

·Abbie Rough

·Jennifer Roy

·Lauren Scott-Kiddie

·Maryam Shabbir

·Nafisa Shahzad

·Abigail Thomson

·Daisy Tominey

·Abigail Watson